โคเรีย ซีเอฟ |
2-2 |
Atletico Espeleno |
วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ |
2-1 |
โตเลโด |
อะเซโร |
1-0 |
Torrent C.F |
RSC International |
vs |
เกตาเฟ่ บี |
CD Paracuellos Antamira |
2-1 |
ลาส โรซัส |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
2-4 |
Racing Murcia |
Atletico Tomelloso |
vs |
ซีดี อิเยร์กาส |
ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ |
3-0 |
Alcantarilla |
ซีดี คานิลลัส |
0-1 |
Real Aranjuez CF |
Torrejon CF |
3-2 |
CD Galapagar |
CU Collado Villalba |
1-2 |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
ซีดี ซูบิซ่า |
4-1 |
UDC Txantrea KKE |
Fundacio Esportiva Grama |
2-2 |
ซีเอฟ มอนตาเนซ่า |
Racing Villalbes |
2-2 |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ |
1-0 |
กิโรน่า บี |
UE Rapitenca |
vs |
CF Badalona B |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
3-1 |
Flat Earth FC |
ซีดี เอล ปาโล |
2-0 |
รีล เจน |
Malaga City |
vs |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ |
CD Cuarte Industrial |
2-1 |
CD Binefar |
CF Talavera B |
vs |
ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ |
Aviles Stadium CF |
0-3 |
สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี |
ซีดี ลา เวอร์เจน เดล คามิโน |
0-0 |
CD Becerril |
อายามอนเต ซีเอฟ |
2-0 |
Bollullos CF |
CD Rota |
1-0 |
AD Cartaya |
CD Azuaga |
vs |
CD Don Alvaro |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี |
1-1 |
โมราโล ซีพี |
ซีดี วาเรีย |
1-0 |
ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ |
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
vs |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
ยูดี โซโมซาส |
vs |
Viveiro CF |
โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ |
2-1 |
ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
มอสโตเรส |
1-1 |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
Ursaria |
1-1 |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส |
ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
vs |
อัลเมเรีย บี |
Portmany |
vs |
UD Poblense |
CD Azuqueca |
vs |
CD Torrijos |
CD Llanes |
2-4 |
Real Titanico Laviana |
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 |
0-0 |
ลันซาโรเต้ |
เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
1-1 |
โอริฮูร่า |
UE Tona |
0-0 |
UE Vilassar de Mar |
UC La Estrella |
vs |
อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว |
UP Plasencia |
vs |
CD Calamonte |
ยูอี แซนท์ส |
1-1 |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล |
คลับ มาริโน่ |
0-0 |
ซีดี เมนซาเจโร่ |
CD Union Puerto |
vs |
ยูดี แอลบาร์ร่า |
CD Mirandes B |
3-1 |
Unami CP |
UD Ourense |
vs |
Gran Pena |
เอสดี ไลเนา |
1-0 |
Anaitasuna |
San Jodie |
1-1 |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ |
ซีเอ มอนซอน |
vs |
CF Illueca |
UD Llanera |
1-0 |
ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ |
ยูซี เซียราส |
2-1 |
คอนดัล ซีเอฟ |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ |
4-3 |
Ponferradina B |
ซีดี ช็อกโก |
vs |
ซิลวา เอสดี |
ซีดี คายอน |
2-2 |
Samano |
ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา |
vs |
ซานแอนดรู |
เอดี อัลมูร์เดวา |
vs |
CD Caspe |
CF Calamocha |
vs |
Barbastro |
คลับ แอตเลติโก้ เบมบิเบร |
1-1 |
แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส |
CD Cantolagua |
vs |
ซีดีเบติ โอนัค |
Calahorra B |
vs |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
CD La Almunia |
vs |
SD Huesca II |
Valdesoto |
vs |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ |
CD Barco |
0-1 |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว |
ทามาร์ริตเตอร์ |
4-0 |
ซีดี คารินเยนา |
Luarca CF |
vs |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน |
CP Montehermoso |
1-1 |
Ted Contois Feng |
Paiosaco |
0-3 |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ |
CD Utrillas |
1-1 |
CD Robres |
CD Colunga |
0-0 |
ซีดี โควาดอนก้า |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ |
vs |
กัวดาล |
ซีเอฟ ปาเลนเซีย |
1-2 |
อารันดิน่า |
เซบีย่า ซี |
1-0 |
โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
2-0 |
คาราวากา เวอราครูซ |
CA Vianes |
vs |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ |
ซีดี โตรเปโซน |
2-0 |
U.M. Escobedo |
UD Rayo Ibense |
1-2 |
บียาร์เรอัล ซี |
อัลมาซาน |
vs |
แอตเลติโก เอสตอร์ญ่า |
CD Torreperogil |
vs |
Arenas Armilla |
Inter Manacor |
2-0 |
ซีดี บินิสซาเลม |
Azkoyen |
vs |
ยูซีดี บูร์ลาเดส |
เอ็มอาร์เอ นาบาร์รา |
vs |
CD Oberena |
Valle de Egues |
vs |
CD Huarte |
SP Villafranca |
1-4 |
เจเรซ |
นาซาร่า |
vs |
CD Agoncillo |
ซีเอฟ วิมีนอร์ |
vs |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า |
ซีดี โรด้า |
vs |
เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
UD Torre del Mar(N) |
3-0 |
ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า |
อเลสเวส |
vs |
เปน่า สปอร์ต |
อคูลัส ซีเอฟ |
1-0 |
EG El Palmar |
ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
1-2 |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี |
โอโยเนซา |
2-1 |
CA River Ebro |
Epila CF |
vs |
เอสดี อีเจีย |
Quintanar Del Rey |
vs |
CD Marchamalo |
CD Cieza |
vs |
Molinense |